Contacts

New Zealand Veteran Golfers Association 2017 – 2018 Executive

PRESIDENT

Don CAMPBELL
170 Victoria St
CAMBRIDGE 3434

07 827 8763  or  0274 727 352
dbcampbell@xtra.co.nz

SECRETARY/TREASURER

Launa SEDDON
455 Ohauiti Road, Ohauiti
TAURANGA 3112

07 544 7124   or   022 309 5495
nzvetsgolf@gmail.com

VICE PRESIDENT:

Alan BATES
35 Hohaia Street
MATAMATA 3400

07 888 4224
alanbates01@xtra.co.nz

 

Executive:

Doug MATTHEWS
54 Matakatia Parade,Whangaparoa
AUCKLAND 0930

09 424 5487  or  021 155 8187
doug.matthews49@hotmail.com

Tom UDEN

210/210 Maranui Street,

PAPAMOA  3118

 

07 5754214 or 0212556889 

nztru@kinect.co.nz

 

Brian ROSE

131  King Street,

Hikurangi, Whangarei 0114

09 4337077    or    021481178

rosieandbarb@gmail.com

 

 

Executive 2017-18

executive-20162017

Executive 20152016

Executive 20142015

Executive 20132014

Executive 20122013

Executive 20112012

Executive 20102011

Contacts was last modified: December 11th, 2017 by NZ Vets Golf